ประกาศผลผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลออสการ์ครั้งที่ 90 ประจำปี 2018

รางวัลภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม (Best Picture)

Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลผู้กำกับยอดเยี่ยม ( Best Director)

Christopher Nolan - Dunkirk

Jordan Peele - Get out

Greta Gerwig - Lady Bird

Paul Thomas Anderson - Phantom Thread

Guillermo del Toro - The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงนำชายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Actor)

Timothee Chalamet - Call Me by Your Name

Daniel Day Lewis - Phantom Thread

Daniel Kaluuya - Get Out

Gary Olaman - Darkest Hour

Denzel Washington - Roman J. Israel, Esq

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงนำหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Actress)

Sally Hawkins - The Shape of Water

Frances McDormand - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Morgot Robbie - I, Tonya

Saoirse Ronan - Lady Bird

Meryl Streep - The Post

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงสมทบชายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actor)

Willem Dafoe - The Florida Project

Woody Harrelson - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Richard Jenkins - The Shape of Water

Christopher Plummer - All the Money in the World

Sam Rockwell - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงสมทบหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actress)

Mary J. Blige - Mudbound

Allison Janney - I, Tonya

Leslie Manville - Phantom Thread

Laurie Metcalf - Lady Bird

Octavia Spencer - The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลบทภาพยนตร์ดั้งเดิมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Screenplay)

The Big Sick

Get Out

Lady Bird

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลบทภาพยนตร์ดัดแปลงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Adapted Screenplay)

Call Me by Your Name

The Disaster Artist

Logan

Molly's Game

Mudbound

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์ภาษาต่างประเทศยอดเยี่ยม (Best Foreign Film)

A Fantastic Woman (Chile)

On Body and Soul (Hungary)

Loveless (Russia)

The Insult (Lebanon)

The Square (Sweden)

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์สารคดียอดเยี่ยม (Best Documentary Feature)

Abacus: Small Enough to Jail

Faces Places

Icarus

Last Men in Aleppo

Strong Island

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์อนิเมชั่นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Animated Feature)

The Boss Baby

The Breadwinner

Coco

Ferdinand

Loving Vincent

 


 

รางวัลตัดต่อภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม  (Best Film Editing)

Baby Driver

Dunkirk

I, Tonya

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลเพลงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Song)

Remember Me (Coco)

Mystery of Love (Call Me By Your Name)

This is Me (The Greatest Showman)

Mighty River (Mudbound)

Stand Up for Something (Marshall) 

 


 

รางวัลดนตรีประกอบยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Score)

Dunkirk

Phantom Thread

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Three Billboasrds Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลเทคนิคพิเศษด้านภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Visual Effect)

Blade Runner 2049

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

Kong: Skull Island

Star wars: The last Jedi

War for the Planet of the Apes

 


 

รางวัลกำกับภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Cinematography)

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Mudbound

The Shape of water

 


 

รางวัลออกแบบเครื่องแต่งกายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Costume Design)

Beauty and the beast

Darkest Hour

Phantom Thread

The Shape of water

Victoria and Abdul 

 


 

รางวัลแต่งหน้าและทำผมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Makeup and Hairstyling)

Darkest Hour

Victoria and Abdul

Wonder

 


 

รางวัลออกแบบงานสร้างยอดเยี่ยม (Best Production Design)

Beauty and the Beast

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลยอดเยี่ยมตัดต่อเสียง (Best Sound Editing)

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star wars: The Last Jedi

 


 

รางวัลผสมเสียงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Sound Mixing)

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star wars: The Last Jedi

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์สั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film, Live Action)

Dekalb Elementary

The Eleven O'Clock

My Nephew Emmett

The Silent Child

Watu Wote: All of Us

 


 

รางวัลการ์ตูนสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film, Animated)

Dear Basketball

Garden Party

Lou

Negative Space

Revolting Rhymes

 


 

รางวัลสารคดีสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Documentary Short Subject)

Edith+Eddie

Heaven is a Traffic Jam on the 405

Heroin(e)

Knife Skills

Traffic Stop

 


 

 


YOU MIGHT LIKE !



ประกาศผลผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลออสการ์ครั้งที่ 90 ประจำปี 2018

รางวัลภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม (Best Picture)

Call Me by Your Name

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Get Out

Lady Bird

Phantom Thread

The Post

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลผู้กำกับยอดเยี่ยม ( Best Director)

Christopher Nolan - Dunkirk

Jordan Peele - Get out

Greta Gerwig - Lady Bird

Paul Thomas Anderson - Phantom Thread

Guillermo del Toro - The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงนำชายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Actor)

Timothee Chalamet - Call Me by Your Name

Daniel Day Lewis - Phantom Thread

Daniel Kaluuya - Get Out

Gary Olaman - Darkest Hour

Denzel Washington - Roman J. Israel, Esq

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงนำหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Actress)

Sally Hawkins - The Shape of Water

Frances McDormand - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Morgot Robbie - I, Tonya

Saoirse Ronan - Lady Bird

Meryl Streep - The Post

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงสมทบชายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actor)

Willem Dafoe - The Florida Project

Woody Harrelson - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

Richard Jenkins - The Shape of Water

Christopher Plummer - All the Money in the World

Sam Rockwell - Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลนักแสดงสมทบหญิงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Supporting Actress)

Mary J. Blige - Mudbound

Allison Janney - I, Tonya

Leslie Manville - Phantom Thread

Laurie Metcalf - Lady Bird

Octavia Spencer - The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลบทภาพยนตร์ดั้งเดิมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Screenplay)

The Big Sick

Get Out

Lady Bird

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลบทภาพยนตร์ดัดแปลงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Adapted Screenplay)

Call Me by Your Name

The Disaster Artist

Logan

Molly's Game

Mudbound

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์ภาษาต่างประเทศยอดเยี่ยม (Best Foreign Film)

A Fantastic Woman (Chile)

On Body and Soul (Hungary)

Loveless (Russia)

The Insult (Lebanon)

The Square (Sweden)

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์สารคดียอดเยี่ยม (Best Documentary Feature)

Abacus: Small Enough to Jail

Faces Places

Icarus

Last Men in Aleppo

Strong Island

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์อนิเมชั่นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Animated Feature)

The Boss Baby

The Breadwinner

Coco

Ferdinand

Loving Vincent

 


 

รางวัลตัดต่อภาพยนตร์ยอดเยี่ยม  (Best Film Editing)

Baby Driver

Dunkirk

I, Tonya

The Shape of Water

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลเพลงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Song)

Remember Me (Coco)

Mystery of Love (Call Me By Your Name)

This is Me (The Greatest Showman)

Mighty River (Mudbound)

Stand Up for Something (Marshall) 

 


 

รางวัลดนตรีประกอบยอดเยี่ยม (Best Original Score)

Dunkirk

Phantom Thread

The Shape of Water

Star Wars: The Last Jedi

Three Billboasrds Outside Ebbing, Missouri

 


 

รางวัลเทคนิคพิเศษด้านภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Visual Effect)

Blade Runner 2049

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2

Kong: Skull Island

Star wars: The last Jedi

War for the Planet of the Apes

 


 

รางวัลกำกับภาพยอดเยี่ยม (Best Cinematography)

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

Mudbound

The Shape of water

 


 

รางวัลออกแบบเครื่องแต่งกายยอดเยี่ยม (Best Costume Design)

Beauty and the beast

Darkest Hour

Phantom Thread

The Shape of water

Victoria and Abdul 

 


 

รางวัลแต่งหน้าและทำผมยอดเยี่ยม (Best Makeup and Hairstyling)

Darkest Hour

Victoria and Abdul

Wonder

 


 

รางวัลออกแบบงานสร้างยอดเยี่ยม (Best Production Design)

Beauty and the Beast

Blade Runner 2049

Darkest Hour

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

 


 

รางวัลยอดเยี่ยมตัดต่อเสียง (Best Sound Editing)

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star wars: The Last Jedi

 


 

รางวัลผสมเสียงยอดเยี่ยม (Best Sound Mixing)

Baby Driver

Blade Runner 2049

Dunkirk

The Shape of Water

Star wars: The Last Jedi

 


 

รางวัลภาพยนตร์สั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film, Live Action)

Dekalb Elementary

The Eleven O'Clock

My Nephew Emmett

The Silent Child

Watu Wote: All of Us

 


 

รางวัลการ์ตูนสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Best Short Film, Animated)

Dear Basketball

Garden Party

Lou

Negative Space

Revolting Rhymes

 


 

รางวัลสารคดีสั้นยอดเยี่ยม (Documentary Short Subject)

Edith+Eddie

Heaven is a Traffic Jam on the 405

Heroin(e)

Knife Skills

Traffic Stop

 


 

 


FOOD & DRINK


LAST UPDATE